Луау: различия между версиями
Перейти к навигации
GALLUDO (обсуждение | вклад) (Новая страница: «{{Plank/Working}}») |
Olga (обсуждение | вклад) Нет описания правки |
||
Строка 1: | Строка 1: | ||
{{ | {| | ||
| style="text-align: center;" colspan="2" |[[File:Luau.png]] | |||
- '''Can''' be plundered (can not be motivated) <br> | |||
- Renovation Kit needed to upgrade building<br> | |||
- Happiness/Great Building boosts influence only the coin and supply output <br>(supply-boosting Great Buildings affect possible supply output<br> while St. Marks affects possible coin output) | |||
|- | |||
| style="color: black; background-color: orange; text-align: center;" colspan="2" | '''Properties''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 30%;"| '''Type:''' | |||
| style="width: 70%;"| Production Building | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 30%;"| '''Size:''' | |||
| style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 4x5 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 30%;"| '''Obtainable From:''' | |||
| style="width: 70%;"| Summer Event 2016 | |||
|} | |||
{| style="width: 85%; margin: auto;" | |||
| style="color: black; background-color: orange; text-align: center;" colspan="2" | '''This building produces different outputs mattering on which production length you set it to: | |||
''' | |||
|} | |||
{| style="width: 85%; margin: auto;" | |||
! Age | |||
! [[File:icon_happiness.png]] | |||
! [[File:icon_population.png]]<br> Required | |||
! (5m)<br> [[File:icon_coins.png]] | |||
! (15m) <br> [[File:icon_supplies.png]] | |||
! (1h) <br> [[File:icon_supplies.png]] | |||
! (4h) <br> [[File:icon_supplies.png]] | |||
! (8h) <br> [[File:Small_fp.png]] | |||
! (1d) <br> [[File:Small_goods.png]] | |||
! [[File:Ranking Points.png|25px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#b78d13;" | Bronze Age | |||
| 203 | |||
| 90 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 67 | |||
| 160 | |||
| 267 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#984420;" | Iron Age | |||
| 233 | |||
| 180 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 160 | |||
| 384 | |||
| 640 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 160 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#4e8144;" | Early Middle Age | |||
| 266 | |||
| 260 | |||
| 80 | |||
| 267 | |||
| 640 | |||
| 1,067 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 400 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#2f8e8e;" | High Middle Age | |||
| 297 | |||
| 340 | |||
| 110 | |||
| 373 | |||
| 896 | |||
| 1,493 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 800 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#7f4285;" | Late Middle Age | |||
| 331 | |||
| 410 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 493 | |||
| 1,184 | |||
| 1,973 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 1,200 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#ce6404;" | Colonial | |||
| 389 | |||
| 490 | |||
| 230 | |||
| 627 | |||
| 1,504 | |||
| 2,507 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 2,000 | |||
|- | |||
| ! style="color:white; background-color:#a72926;" | Industrial Age | |||
| 439 | |||
| 560 | |||
| 280 | |||
| 760 | |||
| 1,824 | |||
| 3,040 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 4,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#b6895b;" | Progressive Era | |||
| 482 | |||
| 630 | |||
| 340 | |||
| 893 | |||
| 2,144 | |||
| 3,573 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 6,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#465d88;" | Modern Era | |||
| 516 | |||
| 710 | |||
| 420 | |||
| 1,040 | |||
| 2,496 | |||
| 4,160 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#8d9292;" | Postmodern Era | |||
| 538 | |||
| 770 | |||
| 530 | |||
| 1,187 | |||
| 2,848 | |||
| 4,747 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 16,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#ce654a;" | Contemporary Era | |||
| 625 | |||
| 830 | |||
| 690 | |||
| 1,333 | |||
| 3,200 | |||
| 5,333 | |||
|1 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 24,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#22272c;" | Tomorrow | |||
| 758 | |||
| 900 | |||
| 800 | |||
| 1,493 | |||
| 3,584 | |||
| 5,973 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 40,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#8dc73f;" | The Future | |||
| 908 | |||
| 1,010 | |||
| 920 | |||
| 1,640 | |||
| 3,936 | |||
| 6,560 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 64,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:black; background-color:#e9f7f7;" | Arctic Future | |||
| 1,058 | |||
| 1,070 | |||
| 1,050 | |||
| 1,800 | |||
| 4,320 | |||
| 7,200 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 96,000 | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
<br> | |||
[[File:Small_goods.png]] *Produces two of each good from the building's era (not unrefined and for your own use) |
Версия от 21:28, 3 февраля 2017
This building produces different outputs mattering on which production length you set it to:
|
*Produces two of each good from the building's era (not unrefined and for your own use)