Бронзовый Век Общественные постройки: различия между версиями
Перейти к навигации
Нет описания правки |
Нет описания правки |
||
Строка 1: | Строка 1: | ||
{{ | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Здание | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Расходы | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Требования | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Приносит | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Производит | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeru.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/A_SS_BronzeAge_Memorial-31abed9a9.png}}<br />[[Кромлех]] | ||
| | | 780 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeru.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Монеты <br/>140 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeru.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Ресурсы <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeru.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeru.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br /> | ||
| | | 22 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeru.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/>182 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeru.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} <br/> | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeru.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/A_SS_BronzeAge_School-2383e4450.png}}<br />[[Школа]] | ||
| | | 1,500 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeru.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Монеты <br/>290 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeru.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Ресурсы <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeru.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeru.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br /> | ||
| | | 22 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeru.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/>240 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeru.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} <br/> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeru.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/A_SS_BronzeAge_Tavern-be99902f2.png}}<br />[[Таверна]] | |||
| 2,900 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeru.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Монеты <br/>440 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeru.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Ресурсы <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeru.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeru.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br /> | |||
| 22 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeru.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/>280 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeru.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} <br/> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeru.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/A_SS_BronzeAge_Theater-9e4f20261.png}}<br />[[Театр]] | |||
| 100 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeru.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/premium-3c0dba348.png}} Бриллианты <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeru.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeru.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br /> | |||
| 60 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeru.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/>540 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeru.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} <br/> | |||
| | |||
|} |