Исследования: различия между версиями
Перейти к навигации
Mektar (обсуждение | вклад) |
Mektar (обсуждение | вклад) Нет описания правки |
||
Строка 1: | Строка 1: | ||
===Tech Tree=== | |||
{| | {| | ||
! scope="col" style="width:40px;background-color: #836c44; color: black;" |[[file:age_icon.png]] | ! scope="col" style="width:40px;background-color: #836c44; color: black;" |[[file:age_icon.png]] | ||
Строка 201: | Строка 202: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[file:expansion_icon.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[file:expansion_icon.png]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| | |||
! scope="col" style="width:40px;background-color: #836c44; color: black;" |[[file:age_icon.png]] | |||
! scope="col" style="text-align:left; width:200px;background-color: #836c44; color: black;" |Technology | |||
! scope="col" style="width:30px;background-color: #836c44; color: black;" | [[file:small_fp.png]] | |||
! scope="col" style="width:40px;background-color: #836c44; color: black;" | [[file:icon_coins.png]] | |||
! scope="col" style="width:40px;background-color: #836c44; color: black;" | [[file:small_supplie.png]] | |||
! scope="col" style="width:70px;background-color: #836c44; color: black;" | [[file:small_goods.png]] | |||
! scope="col" style="width:60px;background-color: #836c44; color: black;" | [[file:tech_icon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;background-color: #984420;" data-sort-value="02" | <b>IA</b> | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Ia_rooftilehouses.png|26px]] Roof tile Houses | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 13 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 250 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 100 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[file:house_icon.png]] [[file:deco_icon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;background-color: #984420;" data-sort-value="02" | <b>IA</b> | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[file:ia_architecture.png|26px]]Architecture | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 12 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 5 [[file:stone_icon.png|24px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[file:expansion_icon.png]] [[File:GBcontribution_icon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;background-color: #984420;" data-sort-value="02" | <b>IA</b> | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[file:ia_militia.png|26px]] Militia | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 14 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 8 [[file:grapes_icon.png|24px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[file:military_icon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;background-color: #984420;" data-sort-value="02" | <b>IA</b> | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[file:ia_stockbreeding.png|26px]] Stock Breeding | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 12 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 300 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 250 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[file:supplie_icon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;background-color: #984420;" data-sort-value="02" | <b>IA</b> | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[file:ia_processions.png|26px]] Processions | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 13 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 12 [[flowers_icon.png|24px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[file:cultural_icon.png]] [[file:deco_icon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;background-color: #984420;" data-sort-value="02" | <b>IA</b> | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[file:ia_13_carpentry.png|26px]] Processing | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 11 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 600 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[file:good_icon.png]] [[file:good_icon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;background-color: #984420;" data-sort-value="02" | <b>IA</b> | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[file:ia_ironworks.png|26px]] Iron Works | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 6 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1500 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[file:good_icon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;background-color: #984420;" data-sort-value="02" | <b>IA</b> | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[file:ia_handicraft.png|26px]] Handicraft | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 13 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1500 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[file:good_icon.png]] [[file:good_icon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;background-color: #984420;" data-sort-value="02" | <b>IA</b> | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[file:ia_agriculture.png|26px]] Agriculture | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 11 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 30 [[file:cypress_icon.png|24px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[file:expansion_icon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;background-color: #984420;" data-sort-value="02" | <b>IA</b> | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[file:ia_villas.png|26px]] Cottage | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 13 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 600 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1250 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[file:house_icon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;background-color: #984420;" data-sort-value="02" | <b>IA</b> | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[file:ia_archery.png|26px]] Archery | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 13 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[file:marble_icon.png|24px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[file:military_icon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;background-color: #984420;" data-sort-value="02" | <b>IA</b> | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[file:ia_sewerage.png|26px]] Sewerage | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 5 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 750 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 15 [[file:flowers_icon.png|24px]] 3 [[file:limestone_icon.png|24px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[file:expansion_icon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;background-color: #984420;" data-sort-value="02" | <b>IA</b> | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[file:ia_butchery.png|26px]] Butchery | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 16 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 100 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 2500 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[file:supplie_icon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;background-color: #984420;" data-sort-value="02" | <b>IA</b> | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[file:ia_militarytactics.png|26px]] Military tactics | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 22 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1500 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 2000 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[file:military_icon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;background-color: #984420;" data-sort-value="02" | <b>IA</b> | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[file:ia_fortification.png|26px]] Fortification | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 13 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1400 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 20 [[file:stone_icon.png|24px]] 4 [[file:ebony_icon.png|24px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[file:expansion_icon.png]] [[file:road_icon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;background-color: #984420;" data-sort-value="02" | <b>IA</b> | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[file:ia_mathematics.png|26px]] Mathematics | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 20 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 2000 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1500 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[file:military_icon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;background-color: #984420;" data-sort-value="02" | <b>IA</b> | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[file:ia_thermae.png|26px]] Thermae | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 17 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 600 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 750 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 21 [[file:marble_icon.png|24px]] 11 [[file:wool_icon.png|24px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[file:cultural_icon.png]] [[file:deco_icon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;background-color: #984420;" data-sort-value="02" | <b>IA</b> | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[file:ia_plowing.png|26px]] Plowing | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 15 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 30 [[file:cypress_icon.png|24px]] 13 [[file:lead_ore_icon.png|24px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[file:expansion_icon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;background-color: #984420;" data-sort-value="02" | <b>IA</b> | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[file:ia_chainofcommand.png|26px]] Chain of Command | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 17 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 600 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1100 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 50 [[file:grapes_icon.png|24px]] 16 [[file:rough_gems_icon.png|24px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[file:military_icon.png]] | |||
|} | |||
===Forge Points=== | ===Forge Points=== | ||
===New Era=== | ===New Era=== |
Версия от 16:34, 8 июля 2016
Tech Tree
![]() |
Technology | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SA | ![]() |
3 | 0 | 0 |
![]() |
Technology | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IA | ![]() |
13 | 250 | 100 | ![]() ![]() | |
IA | ![]() |
12 | 0 | 0 | 5 ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
IA | ![]() |
14 | 0 | 0 | 8 ![]() |
![]() |
IA | ![]() |
12 | 300 | 250 | ![]() | |
IA | ![]() |
13 | 0 | 0 | 12 24px | ![]() ![]() |
IA | ![]() |
11 | 600 | 0 | ![]() ![]() | |
IA | ![]() |
6 | 0 | 1500 | ![]() | |
IA | ![]() |
13 | 1500 | 0 | ![]() ![]() | |
IA | ![]() |
11 | 0 | 0 | 30 ![]() |
![]() |
IA | ![]() |
13 | 600 | 1250 | ![]() | |
IA | ![]() |
13 | 0 | 0 | ![]() |
![]() |
IA | ![]() |
5 | 0 | 750 | 15 ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
IA | ![]() |
16 | 100 | 2500 | ![]() | |
IA | ![]() |
22 | 1500 | 2000 | ![]() | |
IA | ![]() |
13 | 0 | 1400 | 20 ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
IA | ![]() |
20 | 2000 | 1500 | ![]() | |
IA | ![]() |
17 | 600 | 750 | 21 ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
IA | ![]() |
15 | 0 | 0 | 30 ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
IA | ![]() |
17 | 600 | 1100 | 50 ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
Forge Points
New Era
Introduction
With each new era, you get a happy "congratz" screen that not only presents what's new and what's coming up in the era you just unlocked, but it also gives you a small reward. The table below presents the content of the packages you get for reaching each era.
The table