Вольер: различия между версиями
Перейти к навигации
GALLUDO (обсуждение | вклад) (Новая страница: «{{Plank/Working}}») |
Olga (обсуждение | вклад) Нет описания правки |
||
Строка 1: | Строка 1: | ||
{{ | {| | ||
| style="text-align: center;" colspan="2" |[[File:Aviary.png]] | |||
- '''Can''' be plundered (can not be motivated) <br> | |||
- Renovation Kit needed to upgrade building<br> | |||
- Happiness/Great Building boosts influence only the coin and supply output <br>(supply-boosting Great Buildings affect possible supply output<br> while St. Marks affects possible coin output) | |||
|- | |||
| style="color: black; background-color: orange; text-align: center;" colspan="2" | '''Properties''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 30%;"| '''Type:''' | |||
| style="width: 70%;"| Production Building | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 30%;"| '''Size:''' | |||
| style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 3x4 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 30%;"| '''Obtainable From:''' | |||
| style="width: 70%;"| Sisi Historical Questline 2016 | |||
|} | |||
{| style="width: 85%; margin: auto;" | |||
| style="color: black; background-color: orange; text-align: center;" colspan="2" | '''This building produces different outputs mattering on which production length you set it to: | |||
''' | |||
|} | |||
{| style="width: 85%; margin: auto;" | |||
! Age | |||
! [[File:icon_happiness.png]] | |||
! [[File:icon_population.png]]<br> Required | |||
! (5m)<br> [[File:icon_supplies.png]] | |||
! (15m) <br> [[File:icon_supplies.png]] | |||
! (1h) <br> [[File:icon_medal.png]] | |||
! (4h) <br> [[File:icon_supplies.png]] | |||
! (8h) <br> [[File:icon_coins.png]] | |||
! (1d) <br> [[File:Small_fp.png]] | |||
! [[File:Ranking Points.png|25px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#b78d13;" | Bronze Age | |||
| 76 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 43 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 180 | |||
| 270 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 60 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#984420;" | Iron Age | |||
| 163 | |||
| 110 | |||
| 31 | |||
| 102 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 432 | |||
| 580 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 96 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#4e8144;" | Early Middle Age | |||
| 191 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 52 | |||
| 170 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 720 | |||
| 960 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 240 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#2f8e8e;" | High Middle Age | |||
| 253 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 73 | |||
| 238 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 1,008 | |||
| 1,340 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 480 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#7f4285;" | Late Middle Age | |||
| 320 | |||
| 250 | |||
| 96 | |||
| 315 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 1,332 | |||
| 1,670 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 720 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#ce6404;" | Colonial | |||
| 377 | |||
| 290 | |||
| 122 | |||
| 400 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 1,692 | |||
| 2,030 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 1,200 | |||
|- | |||
| ! style="color:white; background-color:#a72926;" | Industrial Age | |||
| 425 | |||
| 340 | |||
| 148 | |||
| 485 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 1,938 | |||
| 2,420 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2,400 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#b6895b;" | Progressive Era | |||
| 467 | |||
| 380 | |||
| 174 | |||
| 570 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 2,278 | |||
| 2,810 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 3,600 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#465d88;" | Modern Era | |||
| 519 | |||
| 420 | |||
| 203 | |||
| 663 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 2,652 | |||
| 3,500 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 6,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#8d9292;" | Postmodern Era | |||
| 520 | |||
| 460 | |||
| 231 | |||
| 757 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 3,026 | |||
| 4,400 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 9,600 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#ce654a;" | Contemporary Era | |||
| 665 | |||
| 500 | |||
| 260 | |||
| 850 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 3,400 | |||
| 5,730 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 14,400 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#22272c;" | Tomorrow | |||
| 807 | |||
| 540 | |||
| 291 | |||
| 952 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 3,808 | |||
| 6,630 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 24,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#8dc73f;" | The Future | |||
| 967 | |||
| 600 | |||
| 320 | |||
| 1,046 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 4,182 | |||
| 7,600 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 38,400 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:black; background-color:#e9f7f7;" | Arctic Future | |||
| 1,024 | |||
| 640 | |||
| 351 | |||
| 1,148 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 4,590 | |||
| 8,640 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 57,600 | |||
|} |
Версия от 21:03, 3 февраля 2017
This building produces different outputs mattering on which production length you set it to:
|