Дом на сваях: различия между версиями
Перейти к навигации
GALLUDO (обсуждение | вклад) (Новая страница: «{{Plank/Working}}») |
Olga (обсуждение | вклад) Нет описания правки |
||
Строка 1: | Строка 1: | ||
{ | {| | ||
| style="text-align: center;" colspan="2" |[[File:PoleHouse1.png]] | |||
- Coins are doubled and also produces medals when motivated; can be plundered when not motivated <br> | |||
- Renovation Kit needed to upgrade building<br> | |||
- Happiness/Great Building boosts influence coin (and happiness does influence medal) output | |||
|- | |||
| style="color: black; background-color: orange; text-align: center;" colspan="2" | '''Properties''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 30%;"| '''Type:''' | |||
| style="width: 70%;"| Residential Building | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 30%;"| '''Size:''' | |||
| style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 4x3 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 30%;"| '''Obtainable From:''' | |||
| style="width: 70%;"| Summer Event 2016 | |||
|} | |||
{| style="width: 85%; margin: auto;" | |||
! Age | |||
! [[File:icon_happiness.png]] | |||
! [[File:icon_population.png]] | |||
! [[File:icon_coins.png]] <br> (per day) | |||
! [[File:icon_medal.png]] <br> (if motivated) | |||
! [[File:Ranking Points.png|25px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#b78d13;" | Bronze Age | |||
| 380 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 380 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 60 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#984420;" | Iron Age | |||
| 650 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 900 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 96 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#4e8144;" | Early Middle Age | |||
| 720 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 1,500 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 240 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#2f8e8e;" | High Middle Age | |||
| 800 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 2,100 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 480 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#7f4285;" | Late Middle Age | |||
| 900 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 2,780 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 720 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#ce6404;" | Colonial | |||
| 1,060 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 4,230 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 1,200 | |||
|- | |||
| ! style="color:white; background-color:#a72926;" | Industrial Age | |||
| 1,190 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 5,270 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 2,400 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#b6895b;" | Progressive Era | |||
| 1,310 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 6,390 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 3,600 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#465d88;" | Modern Era | |||
| 1,400 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 8,270 | |||
| 43 | |||
| 6,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#8d9292;" | Postmodern Era | |||
| 1,460 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 10,000 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 9,600 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#ce654a;" | Contemporary Era | |||
| 1,690 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 12,500 | |||
| 86 | |||
| 14,400 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#22272c;" | Tomorrow | |||
| 2,050 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 14,470 | |||
| 116 | |||
| 24,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#8dc73f;" | The Future | |||
| 2,460 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 15,900 | |||
| 142 | |||
| 38,400 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:black; background-color:#e9f7f7;" | Arctic Future | |||
| 2,870 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 18,060 | |||
| 172 | |||
| 57,600 | |||
|} |