Общий рейтинг: различия между версиями
Перейти к навигации
Helle (обсуждение | вклад) Нет описания правки |
Helle (обсуждение | вклад) Нет описания правки |
||
Строка 20: | Строка 20: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #F5F507;"| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #F5F507;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: # | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #000000;"| | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: # | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #000000;"| | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: # | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #000000;"| | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: # | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #000000;"| | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: # | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #000000;"| | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: # | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #000000;"| | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: # | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #000000;"| | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: # | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #7E07F5;"|[[Chat]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: # | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #000000;"| | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #000000;"| | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #000000;"| | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #000000;"| | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #000000;"| | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #000000;"| | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #000000;"| | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #000000;"| | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #000000;"| | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #000000;"| | |||
|} | |} |